Academic Year 2019-20

S.NO AWARD NAME OF THE STUDENT ACADEMIC YEAR BATCH
1 Overall Academic Topper 1. D.Mekavarthini 2019-20 2016-20
2. M.Priya Devi 2017-21
3.S.ChandraBabu 2018-22
2 Best Outgoing Student Mohammad Saeer 2019-20 2016-20
3 Best Project Work 1.Aman Kushwaha
2.MD Eqbal kabir
3.MD Abdus Salam Ansari
4.M.Vengatesh
2019-20 2016-20
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1. D.Mekavarthini 2019-20 2016-20
2.V.Jeevitha 2017-21
3.M.Sundaresh 2018-22
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1. M.Vengatesh 2019-20 2016-20
2.R.Sivansudiyappoo 2017-21
3.M.Christopher 2018-22

Academic Year 2017-18

S.NO AWARD NAME OF THE STUDENT ACADEMIC YEAR BATCH
1 Overall Academic Topper 1.V.Rajeshwari 2017-18 2014-18
2.Shianrilong Reamei 2015-19
3.D.Mekavarthini 2016-20
2 Best Outgoing Student 1.S.Suganthi 2017-18 2014-18
3 Best Project Work 1.Ibrahim

2.H.Selvakumar

3.S.Mohanraj

2017-18 2014-18
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1.M.Arulmurugan 2017-18 2014-18
2.M.Pechiyammal 2015-19
3.Mohammad Saeer 2016-20
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.D.Ravishankar 2017-18 2014-18
2.K.Dinesh Kumar 2015-19
3.M.Kamali 2016-20

Academic Year 2018-19

S.NO AWARD NAME OF THE STUDENT ACADEMIC YEAR BATCH
1 Overall Academic Topper 1. Shianrilong Reamei 2018-19 2015-19
2. Mohammad Saeer 2016-20
3.M.Priya Devi 2017-21
2 Best Outgoing Student 1. Shianrilong Reamei 2018-19 2015-19
3 Best Project Work 1.S.Mohanmbhal

2.S.Soundaraya

3.S.Nivetha

2018-19 2015-19
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1. M.Pechiyammal 2018-19 2015-19
2.MD Waseem 2016-20
3.B.Dhanasakar 2017-21
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.M.Gopinath 2018-19 2015-19
2.Aman Kushwaha 2016-20
3.N.Naveen Raj 2017-21
S.No Award Name of the Student Academic Year Batch
1 Overall Academic Topper 1.      V.RAJESHWARI 2017-2018 2014-2018
2.      SHIANRILONG REAMEI 2017-2018 2015-2019
3.      D.MEKAVARTHINI 2017-2018 2016-2020
2 Best Outgoing Student 1.      S.SUGANTHI 2017-2018 2014-2018
3 Best Project Work 1.      M.IBRAHIM

2.      H.SELVAKUMAR

3.      S.MOHANRAJ

2017-2018 2014-2018
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1.      M.ARULMURUGAN 2017-2018 2014-2018
2.      M.PECHIYAMMAL 2017-2018 2015-2019
3.      MOHAMMAD SAEER 2017-2018 2016-2020
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.      D.RAVISHANKAR 2017-2018 2014-2018
2.      K.DINESH KUMAR 2017-2018 2015-2019
3.      M.KAMALI 2017-2018 2016-2020
S.No Award Name of the Student Academic Year Batch
1 Overall Academic Topper 1.       R.SHALINI 2016 – 2017 2013 – 2017
2.       S.SUGANTHI 2016 – 2017 2014 – 2018
3.       S.MOHANABALA 2016 – 2017 2015 – 2019
2 Best Outgoing Student 1.       S.SATHISH 2016 – 2017 2013 – 2017
3 Best Project Work 1.       M.NITHYA 2016 – 2017 2013 – 2017
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1.       C.DINESHKUMAR 2016 – 2017 2013 – 2017
2.       S.SUGANTHI 2016 – 2017 2014 – 2018
3.       M.PECHIYAMMAL 2016 – 2017 2015 – 2019
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.       S.SATHISH 2016 – 2017 2013 – 2017
2.       K.S.ABBARNA 2016 – 2017 2014 – 2018
3.       K.DINESHKUMAR 2016 – 2017 2015 – 2019
S.No Award Name of the Student Academic Year Batch
1 Overall Academic Topper 1.       S.Shalini 2015-2016 2013-2017
2.       R.Suganthi 2015-2016 2014-2018
3.       Shialrilongreamei 2015-2016 2015-2019
2 Best Outgoing Student
3 Best Project Work
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1.       C.Dineshkumar 2015-2016 2013-2017
2.       M.Nithya 2015-2016 2013-2017
3.       C.Panneer selvam 2015-2016 2013-2017
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.       S.Sathish 2015-2016 2013-2017
2.       D. Simyon 2015-2016 2013-2017
3.       K.Dinesh Kumar 2015-2016 2015-2019
S.No Award Name of the Student Academic Year Batch
1 Overall Academic Topper        1. R.Vennila 2014-2015 2013-2017
      2. R.Suganthi 2014-2015 2014-2018
2 Best Outgoing Student
3 Best Project Work
4 Best Student – Co Curricular        1. R.Rampreetha 2014-2015 2013-2017
      2. D.Dharani 2014-2015 2013-2017
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.       D.simyon 2014-2015 2013-2017
2.       S.Sathish 2014-2015 2013-2017
3.       A.Omprakash 2014-2015 2013-2017
S.No Award Name of the Student Academic Year Batch
1 Overall Academic Topper 1.       C.Renuka 2013-2014 2013-2017
2 Best Outgoing Student
3 Best Project Work
4 Best Student – Co Curricular 1.       D.Dharani 2013-2014 2013-2017
5 Best Student – Extra Curricular 1.       D.Simyon 2013-2014 2013-2017